Club Friendlies Women

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
อาทิตย์ 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
อาทิตย์ 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
อาทิตย์ 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
อาทิตย์ 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
อังคาร 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
อังคาร 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
ศุกร์ 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
เสาร์ 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
เสาร์ 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
เสาร์ 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
เสาร์ 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
เสาร์ 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
เสาร์ 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
อาทิตย์ 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
อาทิตย์ 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
อาทิตย์ 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
อาทิตย์ 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
อาทิตย์ 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
พุธ 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
พฤหัสบดี 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
ศุกร์ 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
ศุกร์ 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
เสาร์ 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
อาทิตย์ 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
พฤหัสบดี 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
พฤหัสบดี 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
เสาร์ 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
อาทิตย์ 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
อาทิตย์ 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
พุธ 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
เสาร์ 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
อาทิตย์ 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
อาทิตย์ 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
พุธ 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
ศุกร์ 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
เสาร์ 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
เสาร์ 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
เสาร์ 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
เสาร์ 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
เสาร์ 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
เสาร์ 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
อาทิตย์ 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
อาทิตย์ 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
เสาร์ 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
เสาร์ 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
เสาร์ 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
เสาร์ 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
เสาร์ 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
เสาร์ 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
พุธ 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
พฤหัสบดี 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
ศุกร์ 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
พฤหัสบดี 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
พฤหัสบดี 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
เสาร์ 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
เสาร์ 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
เสาร์ 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
เสาร์ 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
เสาร์ 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
อาทิตย์ 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
อาทิตย์ 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
เสาร์ 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
เสาร์ 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
เสาร์ 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
เสาร์ 17/04/2021
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Fart
เสาร์ 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
อาทิตย์ 18/04/2021
13:00
Åsane - Sandviken

ตาราง

# ทีม MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware