Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
ผู้ชาย
Women Soccerway
ผู้ชาย
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
ผู้เล่น
Competitions
Teams
ผู้เล่น
ยอดนิยม
พรีเมียร์ลีก
บุนเดสลีกา
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
พรีเมียร์ชิพ
โปรลีก
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
สโมสรในประเทศ
FYR มาซิโดเนีย
กรีซ
คาซัคสถาน
จอร์เจีย
จีนไทเป
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ญี่ปุ่น
ตุรกี
นอร์เวย์
นิวซีแลนด์
บราซิล
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
บัลแกเรีย
ปานามา
ปารากวัย
ฝรั่งเศส
ฟินแลนด์
มอนเตเนโกร
มอลตา
มอลโดวา
ยูเครน
รัสเซีย
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
ลัตเวีย
ลิทัวเนีย
สกอตแลนด์
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
สวีเดน
สหรัฐอเมริกา
สาธารณรัฐเกาหลี
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
สาธารณรัฐไอร์แลนด์
สเปน
สโลวะเกีย
สโลวีเนีย
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
ออสเตรีย
ออสเตรเลีย
อังกฤษ
อาร์เจนตินา
อิตาลี
อินเดีย
อิสราเอล
อุซเบกิสถาน
อุรุกวัย
ฮังการี
เซอร์เบีย
เซอร์เบียและมอนเตเนโกร
เดนมาร์ก
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เบลารุส
เบลเยียม
เม็กซิโก
เยอรมนี
เวลส์
เวียดนาม
เอกวาดอร์
เอสโตเนีย
แอลเบเนีย
โครเอเชีย
โคลอมเบีย
โคโซโว
โปรตุเกส
โปแลนด์
โมร็อกโก
โรมาเนีย
ไซปรัส
ไทย
ไอซ์แลนด์
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
ทีมชาติ
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
SD Ejea
สรุป
แมทช์
ผู้เล่น
สถิติ
Transfers
ถ้วยรางวัล
สนามกีฬา
AD Parla
Acero
Alaior
Albacete II
Alberite
Alcantarilla
Alcorcón II
Alcúdia
Alesves
Alfaro
Algar
Almazán
Almería II
Almudévar
Alondras
Anaitasuna
Anguiano
Ardoi
Arenal
Arenas Armilla
Arnedo
Arosa
Arroyo
Arucas
Arzúa
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Melilla
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Tomelloso
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Victoria
Atzeneta
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Avance Ezcabarte
Avilés Stadium
Ayamonte
Azuaga
Azuqueca
Añorga
Badalona II
Balsicas Atlético
Barbadás
Barcia
Basconia
Beasain
Becerril Campos
Belchite 97
Bembibre
Berceo
Bergantiños
Betanzos
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
Bezana
Bidezarra
Binissalem
Binéfar
Bollullos
Borja
Bullense
Burgos Promesas
Burladés
Burriana
Buzanada
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CD Coria
CDJ Tamarite
CF Gandía
Cabecense
Calahorra II
Calamocha
Calamonte
Calvo Sotelo
Canillas
Cantolagua
Cariñena
Cartaya
Cartes
Casalarreina
Caspe
Castelldefels
Castellonense
Castellón II
Castro
Castuera
Caudal
Cazalegas
Ceares
Celta de Vigo III
Ceuta II
Cieza
Cirbonero
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Colegios Diocesanos
Colindres
Collado Villalba
Collerense
Colonia Moscardó
Colunga
Comillas
Condal
Conil
Conquense
Constància
Coria CF
Cortes
Cristo Atlético
Cuarte
Cultural Leonesa II
Córdoba II
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo Alavés III
Derio
Deusto
Diocesano
Don Benito
Don Álvaro
Durango
Ebro
Ejea
El Ejido
El Palmar
Elche II
Escobedo
Estradense
Felanitx
Fraga
Fuente Cantos
Fuentes
Galapagar
Gerena
Gijón Industrial
Girona II
Grama
Gran Tarajal
Guarnizo
Haro Deportivo
Herbania
Huarte
Huesca II
Huracán Balazote
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
Ibarra
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Illueca
Inter Manacor
Jaraíz
Jerez
Jove Español
Juventud Torremolinos
L'Entregu
L'Escala
L'Hospitalet
La Calzada
La Cuadra
La Palma
La Solana
La Virgen del Camino
Lagun Onak
Laguna de Duero
Lagunak
Lanzarote
Laredo
Las Palmas II
Las Rozas
Lealtad
Leganés II
Leioa
Lenense
Lerinés
Levante II
Llanera
Llanes
Llosetense
Lorca Deportiva
Luarca
Mallorca II
Manacor
Mancha Real
Maracena
Marchamalo
Marino
Mercadal
Mirandés II
Mollerussa
Montañesa
Montecasillas
Montehermoso
Moralo
Motril
Muleño
Málaga City
Málaga II
Móstoles
Naval
Oberena
Olivenza
Olot
Ontinyent 1931
Oyonesa
Padura
Paiosaco
Palencia CF
Pamplona
Panadería Pulido
Paracuellos Antamira
Pasaia KE
Patacona
Peralada
Peña Balsamaiso
Peña Sport
Platges Calvià
Plus Ultra
Pobla Mafumet
Poblense
Polideportivo Almería
Polvorín
Ponferradina II
Pontevedra II
Portmany
Portugalete
Pozoblanco
Pozuelo Alarcón
Prat
Praviano
Puente Genil
Quintanar del Rey
RCP Valverdeño
RSD Alcalá
Racing Murcia
Racing Rioja
Rapitenca
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Vallecano II
Real Jaén
Real Madrid III
Real Murcia II
Real Titánico
Real Ávila
Reddis
Revilla
Rincón
River Ebro
Roda
Rápido Bouzas
Salamanca UDS
San Bartolomé
San Clemente
San Cristóbal
San Ignacio
Santa Úrsula
Santanyí
Sarriana
Sevilla III
Siete Villas
Silla
Silva
Socuéllamos
Solares
Somozas
Soneja
Sporting Gijón II
Subiza
Sámano
Sóller
Tamaraceite
Tarancón
Tedeón
Tenerife II
Teror
Toledo
Tona
Torina
Torre del Mar
Torrejón
Torrellano
Torreperogil
Torrijos
Touring
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
Tropezón
Trujillo
Tuilla
Txantrea
UCAM Murcia II
UD Caravaca
UD Logroñés II
UD Ourense
UD Santa Marta
Unión Molinense
Unión Sur Yaiza
Urduliz
Urraca
Utiel
Utrera
Utrillas
Varea
Velarde
Vianés
Vilafranca
Vilassar Mar
Villa Santa Brígida
Villacañas
Villafranca
Villanueva Pardillo
Villaralbo
Villarreal III
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Vimenor
Vitoria
Viveiro
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez
Épila
ข้อมูล
เว็บไซต์อย่างเป็นทางการ
ก่อตั้ง
1927
ที่อยู่
Ejea de los Caballeros
ประเทศ
สเปน
สนามกีฬา
ชื่อ
Estadio de Luchán
เมือง
Ejea de los Caballeros
ความจุ
3000
Video:
แมทช์
การแข่งขัน:
ทั้งหมด
Tercera División RFEF
Copa Federacion
แสดง:
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
« ก่อนหน้า
ถัดไป »
วันที่
การแข่งขัน
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
18/02/24
TDR
Almudévar
0 - 0
Ejea
25/02/24
TDR
Ejea
3 - 1
CDJ Tamarite
View events
02/03/24
TDR
Ebro
1 - 1
Ejea
View events
10/03/24
TDR
Ejea
2 - 1
Fraga
View events
24/03/24
TDR
Ejea
3 - 1
Caspe
View events
28/03/24
TDR
Belchite 97
12 : 00
Ejea
31/03/24
TDR
Épila
17 : 45
Ejea
07/04/24
TDR
Ejea
-
Calamocha
14/04/24
TDR
Borja
-
Ejea
21/04/24
TDR
Ejea
-
Binéfar
ผู้เล่น
ปัจจุบัน
สถิติ
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2012/2013
ผู้รักษาประตู
Yzan Acín
ปี
13
0
Raúl Monforte
27 ปี
5
0
กองหลัง
Diego Crespo
33 ปี
20
4
Mario Garde
25 ปี
14
0
Antonio Ginoves
27 ปี
24
1
กองกลาง
Sergio Carrasco
24 ปี
22
5
Luso
39 ปี
11
0
Jorge Escobar
25 ปี
21
1
Ismael Fadel
20 ปี
25
1
David Iglesias
ปี
23
1
Kevin Lacruz
32 ปี
19
0
Ramón López
33 ปี
20
8
Luis Pardillos
ปี
1
0
Alejandro Puri
ปี
21
0
Andreu Torres
23 ปี
23
1
Javier Tudela
22 ปี
25
3
กองหน้า
Jorge Álvarez
ปี
24
3
Luis Carbonell
20 ปี
7
2
Diego Marín
22 ปี
25
0
Moha
31 ปี
25
2
Radwan Rekrouk
ปี
17
1
โค้ช
Iván Martínez
Fansites
Add your own
No fansites yet.
Tercera División RFEF table
#
ทีม
MP
D
P
1
Ejea
25
+18
49
2
Ebro
25
+20
48
3
Cuarte
25
+15
44
4
Épila
25
+15
43
5
Caspe
25
+3
42
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.