Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
ผู้ชาย
Women Soccerway
ผู้ชาย
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
ผู้เล่น
Points
Competitions
Teams
ผู้เล่น
Points
ยอดนิยม
พรีเมียร์ลีก
บุนเดสลีกา
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
พรีเมียร์ชิพ
โปรลีก
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
สโมสรในประเทศ
FYR มาซิโดเนีย
กรีซ
คาซัคสถาน
จอร์เจีย
จีนไทเป
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ญี่ปุ่น
ตุรกี
นอร์เวย์
นิวซีแลนด์
บราซิล
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
บัลแกเรีย
ปานามา
ปารากวัย
ฝรั่งเศส
ฟินแลนด์
มอนเตเนโกร
มอลตา
มอลโดวา
ยูเครน
รัสเซีย
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
ลัตเวีย
ลิทัวเนีย
สกอตแลนด์
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
สวีเดน
สหรัฐอเมริกา
สาธารณรัฐเกาหลี
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
สาธารณรัฐไอร์แลนด์
สเปน
สโลวะเกีย
สโลวีเนีย
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
ออสเตรีย
ออสเตรเลีย
อังกฤษ
อาร์เจนตินา
อิตาลี
อินเดีย
อิสราเอล
อุซเบกิสถาน
อุรุกวัย
ฮังการี
เซอร์เบีย
เซอร์เบียและมอนเตเนโกร
เดนมาร์ก
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เบลารุส
เบลเยียม
เม็กซิโก
เยอรมนี
เวลส์
เวียดนาม
เอกวาดอร์
เอสโตเนีย
แอลเบเนีย
โครเอเชีย
โคลอมเบีย
โคโซโว
โปรตุเกส
โปแลนด์
โมร็อกโก
โรมาเนีย
ไซปรัส
ไทย
ไอซ์แลนด์
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
ทีมชาติ
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Ter Leede II
สรุป
แมทช์
สถิติ
Transfers
ถ้วยรางวัล
สนามกีฬา
Barendrecht
Bavel
Be Quick '28
Berghuizen
Berkum
DSE
De Tukkers
Eindhoven II
FSG
Jodan Boys
Klarenbeek
Orion
RKSV Nuenen
Reiger Boys
SSS
Saestum II
Someren
Sparta Rotterdam
Sporting '70
Stiens
Ter Leede II
Trekvogels
UDI '19
Victoria Boys
Video:
แมทช์
การแข่งขัน:
ทั้งหมด
Hoofdklasse Women
KNVB Beker Women
Women's Play-offs 3/4
แสดง:
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
« ก่อนหน้า
ถัดไป »
วันที่
การแข่งขัน
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
29/10/22
EKW
Ter Leede II
3 - 1
Sleeuwijk
05/11/22
EKW
IJzendijke
2 - 1
Ter Leede II
12/11/22
EKW
Ter Leede II
11 - 0
SSS II
19/11/22
EKW
WV-HEDW
0 - 0
Ter Leede II
26/11/22
EKW
DSS II
1 - 2
Ter Leede II
03/12/22
EKW
Ter Leede II
1 - 0
't Gooi
10/12/22
EKW
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
Ter Leede II
17/12/22
KBW
Ter Leede II
1 - 4
PSV
28/01/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
2 - 1
Jodan Boys
04/02/23
EKW
Wartburgia II
2 - 0
Ter Leede II
11/02/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
1 - 0
CSW
04/03/23
EKW
Jodan Boys
5 - 1
Ter Leede II
11/03/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
1 - 0
IJFC
18/03/23
EKW
Sleeuwijk
0 - 5
Ter Leede II
25/03/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
1 - 3
IJzendijke
08/04/23
EKW
SSS II
1 - 2
Ter Leede II
15/04/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
3 - 2
WV-HEDW
22/04/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
2 - 0
DSS II
13/05/23
EKW
't Gooi
0 - 6
Ter Leede II
20/05/23
EKW
Ter Leede II
2 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
27/05/23
WP3
Ter Leede II
2 - 0
DZC '68
03/06/23
WP3
Ter Leede II
2 - 1
Knickerbockers
10/06/23
WP3
Ter Leede II
3 - 0
Wartburgia II
02/09/23
KBW
Ter Leede II
2 - 1
WV-HEDW
09/09/23
KBW
Wartburgia II
0 - 1
Ter Leede II
16/09/23
KBW
DSS
2 - 1
Ter Leede II
23/09/23
HOW
Ter Leede II
3 - 5
Sparta Rotterdam
30/09/23
HOW
SSS
CANC
Ter Leede II
07/10/23
HOW
Ter Leede II
2 - 1
Stiens
14/10/23
HOW
Reiger Boys
3 - 1
Ter Leede II
21/10/23
KBW
Ter Leede II
2 - 1
ADO '20
28/10/23
HOW
Ter Leede II
2 - 3
Klarenbeek
04/11/23
HOW
Be Quick '28
6 - 1
Ter Leede II
11/11/23
HOW
Ter Leede II
1 - 3
Berkum
18/11/23
HOW
Saestum II
3 - 1
Ter Leede II
25/11/23
HOW
Ter Leede II
0 - 1
Jodan Boys
02/12/23
HOW
Ter Leede II
4 - 1
Sporting '70
09/12/23
HOW
Barendrecht
2 - 2
Ter Leede II
16/12/23
KBW
Ter Leede II
0 - 6
DTS Ede
27/01/24
HOW
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Ter Leede II
03/02/24
HOW
Ter Leede II
CANC
SSS
24/02/24
HOW
Stiens
1 - 0
Ter Leede II
02/03/24
HOW
Ter Leede II
1 - 3
Reiger Boys
16/03/24
HOW
Klarenbeek
4 - 1
Ter Leede II
23/03/24
HOW
Ter Leede II
0 - 1
Be Quick '28
06/04/24
HOW
Berkum
0 - 1
Ter Leede II
13/04/24
HOW
Ter Leede II
2 - 1
Saestum II
20/04/24
HOW
Jodan Boys
11 : 45
Ter Leede II
11/05/24
HOW
Sporting '70
14 : 30
Ter Leede II
18/05/24
HOW
Ter Leede II
14 : 30
Barendrecht
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.