Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 2 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | View events | |
รวม | Šibenik | 1 - 4 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | View events | |
รวม | Šibenik | 2 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 0 - 0 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 1 - 0 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | View events | |
รวม | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 0 - 1 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 4 | Varaždin | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events | |
รวม | Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 6 | Varaždin | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 0 - 2 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 3 - 2 | Pomorac Kostrena | View events | |
รวม | Pomorac Kostrena | 2 - 5 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ซาเกร็บ | 0 - 0 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 4 - 1 | ซาเกร็บ | View events | |
รวม | ซาเกร็บ | 1 - 4 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 4 - 0 | Osijek | View events | |
รวม | Osijek | 1 - 5 | Šibenik |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 4 - 0 | Rijeka | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
ซาเกร็บ | 3 - 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 4 - 1 | Vinogradar | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 9 - 0 | Rudar Labin | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 5 - 1 | Moslavina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 2 | ซาเกร็บ | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 5 - 3 | Cibalia | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Sesvete | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Slavonac | 1 - 5 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Plitvica | 0 - 4 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Slavonski Brod | 0 - 2 | Rijeka | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lipik | 3 - 5 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Velebit Benkovac | 0 - 2 | Varaždin | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
RNK Split | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 3 | Osijek | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 3 - 1 | HAŠK | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Nehaj | 0 - 0 | Segesta Sisak | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 1 - 1 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 0 - 3 | Šibenik |