Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 3 - 0 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 3 - 0 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | ||
รวม | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 3 - 3 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 0 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | ||
รวม | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ซาเกร็บ | 0 - 2 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 4 - 1 | ซาเกร็บ | ||
รวม | ซาเกร็บ | 1 - 6 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
รวม | Cibalia | 2 - 2 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
รวม | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 2 | ซาเกร็บ | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ซาเกร็บ | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | ||
รวม | ซาเกร็บ | 4 - 4 | Rijeka | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | ||
รวม | Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 0 | Varaždin | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 2 | ซาเกร็บ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | ซาเกร็บ | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lučko | 3 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Varaždin | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
พุธ | ||||
|
Oriolik Oriovac | - | Velika | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Osijek | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |