Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
ผู้ชาย
Women Soccerway
ผู้ชาย
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
ผู้เล่น
Competitions
Teams
ผู้เล่น
ยอดนิยม
พรีเมียร์ลีก
บุนเดสลีกา
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
พรีเมียร์ชิพ
โปรลีก
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
สโมสรในประเทศ
FYR มาซิโดเนีย
กรีซ
คาซัคสถาน
จอร์เจีย
จีนไทเป
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ญี่ปุ่น
ตุรกี
นอร์เวย์
นิวซีแลนด์
บราซิล
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
บัลแกเรีย
ปานามา
ปารากวัย
ฝรั่งเศส
ฟินแลนด์
มอนเตเนโกร
มอลตา
มอลโดวา
ยูเครน
รัสเซีย
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
ลัตเวีย
ลิทัวเนีย
สกอตแลนด์
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
สวีเดน
สหรัฐอเมริกา
สาธารณรัฐเกาหลี
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
สาธารณรัฐไอร์แลนด์
สเปน
สโลวะเกีย
สโลวีเนีย
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
ออสเตรีย
ออสเตรเลีย
อังกฤษ
อาร์เจนตินา
อิตาลี
อินเดีย
อิสราเอล
อุซเบกิสถาน
อุรุกวัย
ฮังการี
เซอร์เบีย
เซอร์เบียและมอนเตเนโกร
เดนมาร์ก
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เบลารุส
เบลเยียม
เม็กซิโก
เยอรมนี
เวลส์
เวียดนาม
เอกวาดอร์
เอสโตเนีย
แอลเบเนีย
โครเอเชีย
โคลอมเบีย
โคโซโว
โปรตุเกส
โปแลนด์
โมร็อกโก
โรมาเนีย
ไซปรัส
ไทย
ไอซ์แลนด์
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
ทีมชาติ
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Other Competition Matches Women
สรุป
แมทช์
ผู้เล่น
ผลงาน
2018
2017
2016
โลก
Other Competition Matches Women
2017
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
แมทช์
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
ศุกร์
20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
0 - 4
The Gap
ศุกร์
20/01/2017
FT
Pine Hills
1 - 5
Eastern Suburbs
อาทิตย์
22/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power
3 - 5
SWQ Thunder
อาทิตย์
22/01/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic
5 - 1
Gold Coast City
พุธ
25/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs
4 - 1
Logan Lightning
พุธ
25/01/2017
FT
The Gap
9 - 2
Pine Hills
ศุกร์
27/01/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic
3 - 2
Peninsula Power
ศุกร์
27/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder
0 - 4
Gold Coast City
ศุกร์
03/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
2 - 4
Pine Hills
ศุกร์
03/02/2017
FT
The Gap
7 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
อาทิตย์
05/02/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder
3 - 5
Brisbane Olympic
อาทิตย์
05/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City
4 - 0
Peninsula Power
พุธ
08/02/2017
FT
The Gap
3 - 0
Gold Coast City
พุธ
08/02/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic
1 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
อาทิตย์
12/02/2017
FT
The Gap
0 - 3
Eastern Suburbs
อาทิตย์
19/02/2017
FT
Heidelberg United
1 - 7
Calder United
ศุกร์
24/02/2017
FT
Queens Park
9 - 0
Bunbury Dynamos
เสาร์
25/02/2017
11:00
Górnik Łęczna
-
Wałbrzych
อาทิตย์
26/02/2017
FT
Emerging Jets
1 - 10
Football NSW Institute
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
08:45
Adelaide City
-
Fulham United
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
West Adelaide
5 - 0
Adelaide University
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
Cumberland United
0 - 1
Metro United
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 5
Salisbury Inter
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
Balcatta Etna
3 - 0
Bassendean Caledonian
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
West NTC
9 - 1
Wanneroo City
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
Joondalup City
0 - 17
Queens Park
ศุกร์
03/03/2017
FT
Curtin University
0 - 21
Northern Redbacks
อาทิตย์
05/03/2017
10:00
UWA Nedlands
-
Bunbury Dynamos
อาทิตย์
05/03/2017
FT
Bunbury Dynamos
5 - 3
Leeming Strikers
อาทิตย์
05/03/2017
11:00
Curtin University
-
Northern Redbacks
อาทิตย์
05/03/2017
FT
Subiaco
0 - 7
Beckenham Angels
อาทิตย์
05/03/2017
FT
Ellenbrook United
1 - 7
Stirling Panthers
พุธ
08/03/2017
FT
Adelaide University
5 - 4
Adelaide City
พุธ
08/03/2017
FT
Metro United
1 - 5
West Adelaide
ศุกร์
10/03/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter
2 - 1
Cumberland United
ศุกร์
10/03/2017
FT
Fulham United
6 - 0
Campbelltown City
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
FT
West Adelaide
10 - 0
Campbelltown City
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter
0 - 7
Adelaide City
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
FT
Cumberland United
2 - 3
Fulham United
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
FT
Metro United
1 - 2
Adelaide University
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
FT
Virginia United
2 - 2
Eastern Suburbs II
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
FT
The Gap
3 - 1
Pine Hills
ศุกร์
17/03/2017
13:30
Wanneroo City
-
Northern Redbacks
เสาร์
18/03/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
0 - 2
Capalaba
เสาร์
18/03/2017
FT
Mitchelton
5 - 0
Peninsula Power BPL
ศุกร์
24/03/2017
FT
Cumberland United
5 - 0
Adelaide University
ศุกร์
24/03/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
0 - 10
Adelaide City
ศุกร์
24/03/2017
FT
Fulham United
0 - 3
West Adelaide
ศุกร์
24/03/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter
0 - 5
Metro United
ศุกร์
24/03/2017
11:30
Capalaba
-
Peninsula Power BPL
ศุกร์
24/03/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 3
Logan Lightning
เสาร์
25/03/2017
FT
Mitchelton
4 - 0
The Gap
ศุกร์
31/03/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
0 - 7
Cumberland United
ศุกร์
31/03/2017
FT
Fulham United
5 - 5
Metro United
ศุกร์
31/03/2017
FT
Adelaide City
0 - 0
West Adelaide
ศุกร์
31/03/2017
FT
Adelaide University
1 - 0
Salisbury Inter
ศุกร์
31/03/2017
12:30
The Gap
-
Capalaba
ศุกร์
31/03/2017
12:30
Virginia United
-
Mitchelton
เสาร์
01/04/2017
09:00
Peninsula Power BPL
-
Logan Lightning
เสาร์
01/04/2017
11:00
Souths United II
-
Eastern Suburbs II
อาทิตย์
02/04/2017
FT
Annerley
1 - 0
Pine Hills
จันทร์
03/04/2017
FT
Virginia United
0 - 9
Mitchelton
พฤหัสบดี
06/04/2017
FT
South Melbourne
15 - 0
Yarraville
ศุกร์
07/04/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
0 - 13
Metro United
ศุกร์
07/04/2017
FT
Cumberland United
0 - 4
Adelaide City
ศุกร์
07/04/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter
0 - 5
West Adelaide
ศุกร์
07/04/2017
FT
Adelaide University
5 - 4
Fulham United
ศุกร์
07/04/2017
FT
Capalaba
5 - 0
Virginia United
พุธ
12/04/2017
FT
Pine Hills
2 - 0
Virginia United
พฤหัสบดี
13/04/2017
FT
Calder United
6 - 0
Boroondara-Carey
ศุกร์
21/04/2017
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Metro United
ศุกร์
21/04/2017
FT
Fulham United
0 - 0
Salisbury Inter
ศุกร์
21/04/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
0 - 12
Adelaide University
ศุกร์
21/04/2017
FT
Cumberland United
0 - 1
West Adelaide
เสาร์
22/04/2017
FT
Annerley
1 - 1
Capalaba
อาทิตย์
23/04/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 3
Pine Hills
อาทิตย์
23/04/2017
FT
The Gap
3 - 6
Peninsula Power BPL
อาทิตย์
23/04/2017
FT
Virginia United
3 - 1
Logan Lightning
อาทิตย์
23/04/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
3 - 6
Mitchelton
อังคาร
25/04/2017
FT
Geelong Galaxy
3 - 0
Croydon City Arrows
ศุกร์
28/04/2017
FT
Fulham United
0 - 4
Adelaide City
ศุกร์
28/04/2017
FT
Metro United
2 - 1
Cumberland United
ศุกร์
28/04/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter
6 - 0
Campbelltown City
ศุกร์
28/04/2017
FT
West Adelaide
3 - 0
Adelaide University
ศุกร์
28/04/2017
FT
The Gap
4 - 0
Souths United II
พุธ
03/05/2017
FT
Capalaba
4 - 4
Peninsula Power BPL
ศุกร์
05/05/2017
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 1
Adelaide University
ศุกร์
05/05/2017
FT
West Adelaide
0 - 0
Metro United
ศุกร์
05/05/2017
FT
Cumberland United
1 - 1
Salisbury Inter
ศุกร์
05/05/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
0 - 4
Fulham United
เสาร์
06/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
2 - 0
Annerley
อาทิตย์
07/05/2017
21:00
Zamora
-
Carabobo
อังคาร
09/05/2017
FT
Calder United
7 - 0
Heidelberg United
พุธ
10/05/2017
FT
Box Hill United
1 - 0
Geelong Galaxy
พุธ
10/05/2017
FT
South Melbourne
2 - 2
Southern United
พฤหัสบดี
11/05/2017
FT
Keilor Park
1 - 6
Bulleen Lions
ศุกร์
12/05/2017
FT
Virginia United
2 - 1
The Gap
ศุกร์
12/05/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 11
Mitchelton
ศุกร์
12/05/2017
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 10
Adelaide University
เสาร์
13/05/2017
FT
Annerley
2 - 3
Peninsula Power BPL
อาทิตย์
14/05/2017
FT
Adelaide City
16 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers
อาทิตย์
14/05/2017
FT
Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
Salisbury Inter
อาทิตย์
14/05/2017
FT
Cumberland United
0 - 6
West Adelaide
จันทร์
15/05/2017
00:00
Seacoast United Mariners
-
Rhode Island Reds
อังคาร
16/05/2017
01:45
Stars
-
Stars II
อังคาร
16/05/2017
FT
Medyk Konin II
2 - 8
Medyk Konin
ศุกร์
19/05/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
1 - 3
Mitchelton
ศุกร์
19/05/2017
FT
Capalaba
5 - 0
Souths United II
เสาร์
20/05/2017
FT
Annerley
3 - 1
Virginia United
เสาร์
20/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
0 - 1
The Gap
เสาร์
20/05/2017
11:00
Pine Hills
-
Peninsula Power BPL
เสาร์
20/05/2017
FT
Stars
4 - 2
Seacoast United Mariners
อาทิตย์
21/05/2017
01:00
Stars II
-
Boston Breakers II U20
อาทิตย์
21/05/2017
19:00
Deportivo Táchira
-
Zamora
พุธ
24/05/2017
01:00
Stars
-
Seacoast United Phantoms
พฤหัสบดี
25/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg Impact
1 - 0
Virginia Beach City
ศุกร์
26/05/2017
FT
Virginia United
2 - 4
Souths United II
เสาร์
27/05/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
2 - 4
Eastern Suburbs II
เสาร์
27/05/2017
FT
Mitchelton
6 - 1
Capalaba
อาทิตย์
28/05/2017
FT
The Gap
2 - 0
Annerley
จันทร์
29/05/2017
FT
SoCal
2 - 2
Legends
อังคาร
30/05/2017
FT
Southern United
0 - 2
Calder United
พุธ
31/05/2017
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
1 - 2
Seacoast United Mariners
พุธ
31/05/2017
FT
Box Hill United
1 - 2
Bulleen Lions
พุธ
31/05/2017
FT
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 2
Medyk Konin
ศุกร์
02/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
1 - 1
Virginia United
ศุกร์
02/06/2017
FT
Capalaba
2 - 1
Logan Lightning
เสาร์
03/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners
1 - 2
Stars
เสาร์
03/06/2017
FT
Stars II
2 - 5
Boston Breakers II U20
อาทิตย์
04/06/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 4
Annerley
อาทิตย์
04/06/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
1 - 7
Mitchelton
อาทิตย์
04/06/2017
FT
Zulia
2 - 6
Deportivo Táchira
อาทิตย์
04/06/2017
FT
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Sporting Braga
อาทิตย์
04/06/2017
FT
LALA
0 - 3
Deportivo La Guaira
อาทิตย์
04/06/2017
FT
Seca Sport
1 - 2
Zamora
พุธ
07/06/2017
FT
Stars
0 - 5
Boston Breakers II
พฤหัสบดี
08/06/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
14 - 0
Caboolture
พฤหัสบดี
08/06/2017
FT
Mitchelton
5 - 1
Souths United
เสาร์
10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
0 - 9
Boston Breakers II
เสาร์
10/06/2017
FT
Deportivo Anzoátegui
0 - 1
Estudiantes Guárico
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
Nashville Rhythm
2 - 0
Chattanooga
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
LA Premier
0 - 1
Pateadores
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
Carabobo
0 - 0
Flor de Patria
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
Caucheros
1 - 1
Seca Sport
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
Caracas
1 - 0
Atlético Venezuela
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caracas
4 - 3
LALA
อาทิตย์
11/06/2017
FT
Zamora
3 - 1
Zulia
จันทร์
12/06/2017
FT
LA Villa
0 - 1
Pateadores
พุธ
14/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
1 - 4
Boston Breakers II U20
พุธ
14/06/2017
11:30
Eastern Suburbs II
-
North Pine
ศุกร์
16/06/2017
12:30
Peninsula Power BPL
-
Capalaba
ศุกร์
16/06/2017
FT
Virginia United
0 - 0
Pine Hills
ศุกร์
16/06/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
8 - 0
Souths United II
ศุกร์
16/06/2017
12:30
The Gap
-
Mitchelton
เสาร์
17/06/2017
FT
Knoxville Lady Force
0 - 1
Alabama
เสาร์
17/06/2017
FT
Flor de Patria
6 - 1
Deportivo Táchira
อาทิตย์
18/06/2017
FT
Broadbeach United
3 - 2
University of QLD II
อาทิตย์
18/06/2017
FT
Carabobo
3 - 0
Zamora
อาทิตย์
18/06/2017
FT
Caracas
3 - 1
Estudiantes Caracas
อาทิตย์
18/06/2017
FT
Seca Sport
2 - 2
Zulia
อาทิตย์
18/06/2017
FT
Atlético Venezuela
0 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
จันทร์
19/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga
1 - 0
Nashville Rhythm
จันทร์
19/06/2017
FT
SoCal
3 - 3
Pateadores
พุธ
21/06/2017
FT
Boston Breakers II
3 - 1
Stars
พฤหัสบดี
22/06/2017
FT
Pacific
2 - 2
LA Galaxy San Diego
ศุกร์
23/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
5 - 1
Souths United II
ศุกร์
23/06/2017
FT
Capalaba
5 - 0
The Gap
เสาร์
24/06/2017
FT
Nashville Rhythm
2 - 0
Alabama
เสาร์
24/06/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
0 - 0
Peninsula Power BPL
เสาร์
24/06/2017
FT
Pine Hills
0 - 1
Annerley
เสาร์
24/06/2017
FT
Mitchelton
7 - 0
Virginia United
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
LA Villa
2 - 1
SoCal
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
Zulia
2 - 3
Carabobo
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caracas
1 - 2
Atlético Venezuela
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
Deportivo Táchira
2 - 1
Caucheros
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
Pateadores
1 - 3
LA Premier
อาทิตย์
25/06/2017
FT
Nashville Rhythm
7 - 0
Little Rock Rangers
อังคาร
27/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
4 - 2
North Pine
พุธ
28/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners
1 - 2
Seacoast United Phantoms
พุธ
28/06/2017
FT
Tweed United
2 - 19
Annerley
พฤหัสบดี
29/06/2017
FT
Milan Ladies
3 - 2
SFK 2000
ศุกร์
30/06/2017
FT
Virginia United
2 - 6
Capalaba
ศุกร์
30/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
1 - 0
Pine Hills
เสาร์
01/07/2017
FT
Chicago Red Stars II
1 - 2
GSI Pride
อาทิตย์
02/07/2017
FT
SoCal
2 - 3
Fram Ajax
อาทิตย์
02/07/2017
FT
Souths United II
1 - 7
Peninsula Power BPL
อาทิตย์
02/07/2017
FT
The Gap
0 - 2
Logan Lightning
อาทิตย์
02/07/2017
FT
Chicago Red Stars II
5 - 3
Minnesota Twin Stars
อาทิตย์
02/07/2017
FT
Zamora
2 - 0
Deportivo Táchira
อาทิตย์
02/07/2017
FT
Fram Ajax
0 - 1
Pateadores
พุธ
05/07/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
3 - 2
Mitchelton
ศุกร์
07/07/2017
12:30
The Gap
-
Capalaba
เสาร์
08/07/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
3 - 4
Logan Lightning
เสาร์
08/07/2017
FT
Souths United II
3 - 5
Eastern Suburbs II
เสาร์
08/07/2017
FT
Chicago Red Stars II
1 - 1
Des Moines Menace
อาทิตย์
09/07/2017
FT
Knoxville Lady Force
1 - 1
Nashville Rhythm
จันทร์
10/07/2017
FT
LA Villa
1 - 4
LA Premier
พฤหัสบดี
13/07/2017
FT
Fram Ajax
1 - 2
Beach
ศุกร์
14/07/2017
FT
Capalaba
1 - 0
Annerley
เสาร์
15/07/2017
FT
Charleston Fleet
2 - 0
Beaufort County
เสาร์
15/07/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
1 - 0
Virginia United
เสาร์
15/07/2017
FT
Stars II
3 - 2
Seacoast United Phantoms
อาทิตย์
16/07/2017
FT
SoCal
2 - 1
LA Villa
ศุกร์
21/07/2017
FT
Virginia United
1 - 6
Peninsula Power BPL
ศุกร์
21/07/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
0 - 3
Capalaba
เสาร์
22/07/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 2
The Gap
จันทร์
24/07/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
1 - 3
Buderim Wanderers Orange
ศุกร์
28/07/2017
FT
Capalaba
7 - 0
Pine Hills
ศุกร์
28/07/2017
FT
The Gap
0 - 2
Virginia United
เสาร์
29/07/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
1 - 2
Annerley
อาทิตย์
30/07/2017
FT
Mitchelton
7 - 0
Souths United II
เสาร์
05/08/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
2 - 1
Logan Lightning
อาทิตย์
06/08/2017
FT
The Gap
0 - 8
Mitchelton
ศุกร์
11/08/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs II
3 - 6
Peninsula Power BPL
เสาร์
12/08/2017
FT
Annerley
2 - 0
The Gap
อาทิตย์
13/08/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 11
Virginia United
อาทิตย์
13/08/2017
FT
Capalaba
0 - 2
Mitchelton
อังคาร
15/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
3 - 0
Annerley
พุธ
16/08/2017
FT
Pine Hills
2 - 2
Logan Lightning
ศุกร์
18/08/2017
FT
Virginia United
2 - 2
Annerley
ศุกร์
18/08/2017
FT
The Gap
1 - 3
Eastern Suburbs II
ศุกร์
18/08/2017
FT
Adelaide City
3 - 2
Adelaide University
เสาร์
19/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
5 - 1
Pine Hills
เสาร์
19/08/2017
FT
Mitchelton
2 - 1
Logan Lightning
อาทิตย์
20/08/2017
FT
Souths United II
0 - 11
Capalaba
พุธ
23/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
0 - 2
Capalaba
ศุกร์
25/08/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets
0 - 1
Cumberland United
ศุกร์
25/08/2017
FT
The Gap
0 - 5
Capalaba
เสาร์
26/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL
4 - 1
Buderim Wanderers Orange
เสาร์
02/09/2017
FT
Mitchelton
1 - 2
Capalaba
เสาร์
02/09/2017
FT
Annerley
2 - 0
Peninsula Power BPL
เสาร์
09/09/2017
FT
Mitchelton
3 - 5
Annerley
อาทิตย์
17/09/2017
FT
Capalaba
0 - 1
Annerley
อังคาร
31/10/2017
FT
Sundby
0 - 4
Brøndby
พุธ
01/11/2017
FT
AaB
0 - 6
VSK Aarhus
พฤหัสบดี
09/11/2017
19:00
Herstedøster
-
Odense Q
เสาร์
18/11/2017
FT
Parceiro Nagano
0 - 1
JEF United
เสาร์
18/11/2017
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
อาทิตย์
03/12/2017
FT
Flor de Patria
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
พฤหัสบดี
07/12/2017
FT
Estudiantes Guárico
5 - 0
Flor de Patria
เสาร์
09/12/2017
FT
Bunny's Kyoto
4 - 2
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
พุธ
13/12/2017
FT
Flor de Patria
0 - 0
Estudiantes Guárico
อาทิตย์
17/12/2017
FT
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
0 - 1
Bunny's Kyoto
พฤหัสบดี
21/12/2017
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
2 - 1
Urawa Reds
พฤหัสบดี
21/12/2017
FT
JEF United
0 - 0
Nojima Stella
อาทิตย์
24/12/2017
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
3 - 0
Nojima Stella
ตาราง
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
ทีม
MP
D
P
1
อาร์เซนอล
28
+46
64
2
ลิเวอร์พูล
28
+39
64
3
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
28
+35
63
4
แอสตัน วิลลา
29
+18
56
5
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเ…
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.